Zsirai andris's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
23
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Catwoman
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
35
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
2
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
12
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Prometheus
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
19
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
30
Gone in Sixty Seconds
2000 — a.k.a. Gone in 60 Seconds, in 2 top lists Check -
1
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
25
Live Free or Die Hard
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
24
Hannibal
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
28
The Amazing Spider-Man 2
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
26
World War Z
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
48
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
5
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
41
American Sniper
2014, in 4 top lists Check -
3
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
43
Insidious
2010, in 1 top list Check -
31
The Spirit
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Men Who Stare at Goats
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
37
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
34
The Expendables 2
2012, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Black Dahlia
2006, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 52