Zurabinho's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
19
The Incredible Hulk
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Prison Break: Wash
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Wasabi
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Body of Lies
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
31
The Chronicles of Narnia: Prince Caspian
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
34
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
35
Torque
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
37
Prison Break: Orientación
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
38
Avalon
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
42
Prison Break: Otis
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
44
The Rock
1996, in 5 top lists Check -
45
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
47
Iron Man Three
2013 — a.k.a. Iron Man 3, in 3 top lists Check -
50
Prison Break: Subdivision
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
52
Alien³
1992, in 1 top list Check