Zurabinho's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
3
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Lost: Stranger in a Strange Land
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
6
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
7
Fanboys
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Exorcist: The Beginning
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Orphan
2009, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Tudors
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Fracture
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Revolutionary Road
2008, in 1 top list Check -
15
Barbarella
1968, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Kamisama no pazuru
2008 — a.k.a. God's Puzzle, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Rocky IV
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Somewhere
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
19
The Incredible Hulk
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
20
K-PAX
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Prison Break: Wash
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Merlin
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Town
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Wasabi
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Body of Lies
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
27
The Serpent and the Rainbow
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
28
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
29
21
2008, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 48