Zwiper's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Crocodile Dundee II
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
2
2 Fast 2 Furious
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
3
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
30 Days of Night
2007, in 1 top list Check -
5
American Pie 2
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
6
American Wedding
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
7
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
8
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Big Daddy
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Caddyshack
1980, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Duck Soup
1933, in 24 top lists Check -
13
Fast & Furious
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Hung fan kui
1995 — a.k.a. Rumble in the Bronx, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
19
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Kickboxer
1989, in 1 top list Check -
21
Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Miss Congeniality
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 41