Zzzorf's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
211
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
274
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
495
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
193
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
16
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
184
The Great Dictator
1940, in 25 top lists Check -
563
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
265
City Lights
1931, in 34 top lists Check -
336
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
180
This Is Spinal Tap
1984, in 22 top lists Check -
162
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
79
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
448
Raising Arizona
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
80
Manhattan
1979, in 20 top lists Check -
454
The Trouble with Harry
1955, in 2 top lists Check -
581
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
445
La règle du jeu
1939 — a.k.a. The Rules of the Game, in 24 top lists Check -
287
Delicatessen
1991, in 15 top lists Check -
268
M*A*S*H
1970, in 21 top lists Check -
12
The Fisher King
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
288
Attack the Block
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
427
The Curse of the Were-Rabbit
2005 — a.k.a. Wallace & Gromit: The Curse of the Were-Rabbit, in 4 top lists Check -
487
The Awful Truth
1937, in 15 top lists Check -
144
The Haunted House
1921, in 3 top lists Check -
96
L'âge d'or
1930 — a.k.a. L'Age d'Or, in 16 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 117