Zzzorf's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
464
Kaidan
1964 — a.k.a. Kwaidan, in 13 top lists Check -
352
A Cure for Wellness
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Only Lovers Left Alive
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
28
Diabel
1972 — a.k.a. The Devil, in 2 top lists Check -
407
Inn of the Damned
1975, in 0 top lists Check -
335
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
531
Under the Skin
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
103
Diabolique
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
542
The Mangler
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
403
Amityville 3-D
1983 — a.k.a. Amityville III: The Demon, in 0 top lists Check -
548
Birdemic: Shock and Terror
2010, in 1 top list Check -
377
Planet Terror
2007, in 1 top list Check -
230
Nekromantik 2
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
260
Undead
2003, in 1 top list Check -
434
Amityville Playhouse
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
374
The Wolfman
2010, in 1 top list Check -
382
The Human Centipede III (Final Sequence)
2015, in 1 top list Check -
484
A Dark Song
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
302
The Abandoned
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
359
Suspiria
1977, in 17 top lists Check -
332
The Craving
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
554
Riding the Bullet
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
511
The Keep
1983, in 2 top lists Check -
141
Sop Dek 2002
2011 — a.k.a. The Unborn Child, in 0 top lists Check -
404
In the Mouth of Madness
1994, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 101