Zzzorf's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
547
The Godfather Trilogy: 1901-1980
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
414
Bangkok Hilton
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
358
The Towering Inferno
1974, in 5 top lists Check -
266
Se, jie
2007 — a.k.a. Lust, Caution, in 5 top lists Check -
344
The Revenant
2015, in 11 top lists Check -
216
Traffic
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
294
Black Hawk Down
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
281
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
380
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
259
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
112
Waar
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
248
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
7
The Town
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
168
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
245
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
172
Ocean's Thirteen
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
407
Inn of the Damned
1975, in 0 top lists Check -
361
The Finest Hours
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
369
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
333
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
170
Atomic Blonde
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
345
Animal Kingdom
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
88
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
412
The Long Goodbye
1973, in 15 top lists Check -
81
The Spy Who Came In from the Cold
1965 — a.k.a. The Spy Who Came in from the Cold, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 71