Ninahoe's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Chung Hing sam lam
1994 — a.k.a. Chungking Express, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Festen
1998 — a.k.a. The Celebration, in 17 top lists Check -
3
Todo sobre mi madre
1999 — a.k.a. All About My Mother, in 18 top lists Check -
4
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
5
Elephant
2003, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Nackt
2002 — a.k.a. Naked, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Gegen die Wand
2004 — a.k.a. Head-On, in 11 top lists Check -
8
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Halloween
1978, in 17 top lists Check -
10
The Birds
1963, in 18 top lists Check -
11
His Girl Friday
1940, in 21 top lists Check -
12
Bringing Up Baby
1938, in 23 top lists Check -
13
Chun gwong cha sit
1997 — a.k.a. Happy Together, in 13 top lists Check -
14
Walk the Line
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Serenity
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Waste Land
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Jeux d'enfants
2003 — a.k.a. Love Me If You Dare, in 1 top list Check -
18
The Dreamers
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Bad Santa
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
21
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
22
Jules et Jim
1962 — a.k.a. Jules and Jim, in 21 top lists Check -
23
The Ice Storm
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Nosferatu: Phantom der Nacht
1979 — a.k.a. Nosferatu the Vampyre, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Before Night Falls
2000, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 1262