BareLolk's favorited movies - page 11
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
20
Forgotten Silver
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Festen
1998 — a.k.a. The Celebration, in 18 top lists Check -
18
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
17
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
16
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
15
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
13
City Lights
1931, in 34 top lists Check -
12
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
11
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
10
Boogie Nights
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Dirch
2011 — a.k.a. A Funny Man, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Duck Soup
1933, in 24 top lists Check -
7
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
6
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
5
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
4
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
3
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
2
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
1
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check
Showing items 251 – 270 of 270