Nes1983's favorited movies - page 13
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
83
The Town
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
268
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
117
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
46
The Birds
1963, in 18 top lists Check -
100
The Fighter
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
89
Aguirre, der Zorn Gottes
1972 — a.k.a. Aguirre, the Wrath of God, in 18 top lists Check -
131
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
33
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
18
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
88
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
58
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
158
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
30
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
21
The Great Dictator
1940, in 25 top lists Check -
45
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
22
Das Boot
1981 — a.k.a. The Boat, in 15 top lists Check -
14
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
19
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
17
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
132
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
157
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
73
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
2
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check
Showing items 301 – 325 of 337