LukeEx39's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
Kreuzweg
2014 — a.k.a. Stations of the Cross, in 1 top list Check -
27
This Is the End
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
28
The Road to El Dorado
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
29
Land and Freedom
1995, in 6 top lists Check -
30
Scum
1979, in 3 top lists Check -
31
Jane Eyre
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
32
DragonHeart
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
33
Far from the Madding Crowd
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
34
Killer Joe
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
36
RocknRolla
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
39
Small Soldiers
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
40
Saving Mr. Banks
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
41
Waking Sleeping Beauty
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
42
Holes
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
43
The Mighty Ducks
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
44
The Reluctant Dragon
1941, in 0 top lists Check -
45
Little Voice
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
46
The Imaginarium of Doctor Parnassus
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
47
The Place Beyond the Pines
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
48
Zack and Miri Make a Porno
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
49
Tommy
1975, in 2 top lists Check -
51
L'histoire d'Adèle H.
1975 — a.k.a. The Story of Adele H, in 1 top list Check -
53
Carnage
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
54
Ieri oggi domani
1963 — a.k.a. Yesterday, Today and Tomorrow, in 3 top lists Check -
55
Paper Moon
1973, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 109