Leatherhead's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 7 top lists Check -
27
Hard Candy
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
28
The Cook, the Thief, His Wife & Her Lover
1989, in 10 top lists Check -
29
Do the Right Thing
1989, in 25 top lists Check -
30
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
31
Following
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
32
Henry: Portrait of a Serial Killer
1986, in 7 top lists Check -
33
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
34
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
35
[Rec]
2007 — a.k.a. REC, in 2 top lists Check -
36
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
37
Clockers
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
38
Boogie Nights
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
39
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
40
Reconstruction
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
41
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
42
À l'intérieur
2007 — a.k.a. Inside, in 3 top lists Check -
44
The Texas Chain Saw Massacre
1974, in 15 top lists Check -
45
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
46
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
47
Manderlay
2005, in 1 top list Check -
48
Lord of War
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
49
Keane
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
50
Jacob's Ladder
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
51
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 16 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 50