4lcatraz's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
27
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
28
Once
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
29
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
30
Wreck-It Ralph
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
31
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
32
Short Term 12
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
33
Rush
2013, in 6 top lists Check -
34
What's Eating Gilbert Grape
1993, in 1 top list Check -
35
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
36
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
37
I Am Sam
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
38
The Book Thief
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
39
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
40
Chung Hing sam lam
1994 — a.k.a. Chungking Express, in 19 top lists Check -
41
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
42
Incendies
2010, in 10 top lists Check -
43
Jagten
2012 — a.k.a. The Hunt, in 8 top lists Check -
44
Mar adentro
2004 — a.k.a. The Sea Inside, in 5 top lists Check -
45
Los lunes al sol
2002 — a.k.a. Mondays in the Sun, in 2 top lists Check -
46
Bom yeoreum gaeul gyeoul geurigo bom
2003 — a.k.a. Spring, Summer, Fall, Winter... and Spring, in 13 top lists Check -
47
Inside Out
2015, in 17 top lists Check -
48
Yeopgijeogin geunyeo
2001 — a.k.a. My Sassy Girl, in 3 top lists Check -
49
Nae meorisokui jiwoogae
2004 — a.k.a. A Moment to Remember, in 2 top lists Check -
50
Matilda
1996, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 50