Anamarija2046's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
Beasts of the Southern Wild
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
27
Cave of Forgotten Dreams
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
28
Happy People: A Year in the Taiga
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
29
Vengo
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
30
Gadjo dilo
1997 — a.k.a. The Crazy Stranger, in 0 top lists Check -
31
I'm Not There
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
32
2046
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
33
The Act of Killing
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
34
Kôkaku Kidôtai
1995 — a.k.a. Ghost in the Shell, in 12 top lists Check -
35
Carrie
1976, in 11 top lists Check -
36
The Revenant
2015, in 11 top lists Check -
37
Chung Hing sam lam
1994 — a.k.a. Chungking Express, in 19 top lists Check -
38
Thelma & Louise
1991, in 13 top lists Check -
39
Bom yeoreum gaeul gyeoul geurigo bom
2003 — a.k.a. Spring, Summer, Fall, Winter... and Spring, in 13 top lists Check -
40
Zack and Miri Make a Porno
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
41
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
42
Papillon
1973, in 6 top lists Check -
43
Forbidden Planet
1956, in 9 top lists Check -
44
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
45
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
46
Amarcord
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
47
Serpico
1973, in 9 top lists Check -
48
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
49
Gorillas in the Mist: The Story of Dian Fossey
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
50
The New World
2005, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 193