Anitaa's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
27
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
28
It's Such a Beautiful Day
2012, in 6 top lists Check -
29
Chung Hing sam lam
1994 — a.k.a. Chungking Express, in 19 top lists Check -
30
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
31
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
32
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
33
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
34
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
35
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
36
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
37
World of Tomorrow
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
38
eXistenZ
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
39
Spring Breakers
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
40
Boogie Nights
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
41
Over the Garden Wall
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
42
Jackie Brown
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
43
On the Waterfront
1954, in 32 top lists Check -
44
Burden of Dreams
1982, in 4 top lists Check -
45
20th Century Women
2016, in 1 top list Check -
46
F for Fake
1973, in 11 top lists Check -
47
Ah-ga-ssi
2016 — a.k.a. The Handmaiden, in 13 top lists Check -
48
Kubo and the Two Strings
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
49
Trois couleurs: Blanc
1994 — a.k.a. Three Colors: White, in 10 top lists Check -
50
The VVitch: A New-England Folktale
2015 — a.k.a. The Witch, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 114