Baraka92's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
American Graffiti
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
27
El espíritu de la colmena
1973 — a.k.a. The Spirit of the Beehive, in 21 top lists Check -
28
Barry Lyndon
1975, in 24 top lists Check -
29
Jeanne Dielman, 23, quai du commerce, 1080...
1975, in 12 top lists Check -
30
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
31
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
32
Le rayon vert
1986 — a.k.a. The Green Ray, in 9 top lists Check -
33
Metropolitan
1990, in 5 top lists Check -
34
Dazed and Confused
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
35
Babe
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
36
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
37
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
38
Dans la ville de Sylvia
2007 — a.k.a. In the City of Sylvia, in 3 top lists Check -
39
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
40
A Hidden Life
2019, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 26 – 40 of 40