Benosivo's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
Bowling for Columbine
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
27
Good Bye Lenin!
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
28
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
29
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
30
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
31
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
32
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
33
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
34
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
35
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
36
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
37
Solyaris
1972 — a.k.a. Solaris, in 27 top lists Check -
38
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
39
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
40
Following
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
41
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
42
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?
1966, in 19 top lists Check -
43
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
44
Ed Wood
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
45
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
46
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
47
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
48
25th Hour
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
49
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
50
Thank You for Smoking
2005, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 203