Cinephile-'s favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
Ghost World
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
27
Little Women
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
28
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
29
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
30
Best in Show
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
31
Clue
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
32
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
33
Såsom i en spegel
1961 — a.k.a. Through a Glass Darkly, in 9 top lists Check -
34
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
35
Nattvardsgästerna
1963 — a.k.a. Winter Light, in 10 top lists Check -
36
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check -
37
Hannah and Her Sisters
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
38
Manhattan
1979, in 20 top lists Check -
39
Chung Hing sam lam
1994 — a.k.a. Chungking Express, in 19 top lists Check -
40
Harold and Maude
1971, in 22 top lists Check -
41
Höstsonaten
1978 — a.k.a. Autumn Sonata, in 9 top lists Check -
42
Crimes and Misdemeanors
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
43
Naked
1993, in 9 top lists Check -
44
Trois couleurs: Rouge
1994 — a.k.a. Three Colors: Red, in 20 top lists Check -
45
De fem benspænd
2003 — a.k.a. The Five Obstructions, in 6 top lists Check -
46
Meshes of the Afternoon
1943, in 10 top lists Check -
47
My Dinner with Andre
1981, in 7 top lists Check -
48
Death at a Funeral
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
49
3 Women
1977, in 8 top lists Check -
50
Frances Ha
2012, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 118