Cinephile-'s favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
48
Death at a Funeral
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
96
Les demoiselles de Rochefort
1967 — a.k.a. The Young Girls of Rochefort, in 12 top lists Check -
60
The Double
2013, in 1 top list Check -
86
Dunkirk
2017, in 8 top lists Check -
101
Eighth Grade
2018, in 3 top lists -
36
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check -
103
Flatliners
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Flightplan
2005, in 1 top list Check -
29
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
50
Frances Ha
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
82
Free Fire
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
113
Freeway
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Ghost World
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
107
Gisaengchung
2019 — a.k.a. Parasite, in 22 top lists -
56
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
54
Grey Gardens
1975, in 10 top lists Check -
37
Hannah and Her Sisters
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
52
A Hard Day's Night
1964, in 18 top lists Check -
40
Harold and Maude
1971, in 22 top lists Check -
98
Hereditary
2018, in 4 top lists -
41
Höstsonaten
1978 — a.k.a. Autumn Sonata, in 9 top lists Check -
28
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
112
I Love My Dad
2022, in 0 top lists -
95
I, Tonya
2017, in 1 top list -
109
I'm Thinking of Ending Things
2020, in 2 top lists
Showing items 26 – 50 of 118