Clayj41's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
27
The Philadelphia Story
1940, in 22 top lists Check -
28
An American Werewolf in London
1981, in 12 top lists Check -
29
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
30
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
31
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
32
Lawrence of Arabia
1962, in 40 top lists Check -
33
Young Frankenstein
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
34
The General
1926, in 33 top lists Check -
35
The Sting
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
36
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
37
12 Years a Slave
2013, in 22 top lists Check -
38
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
39
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
40
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
41
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
42
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
43
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
44
Bud Abbott and Lou Costello Meet Frankenstein
1948 — a.k.a. Abbott and Costello Meet Frankenstein, in 6 top lists Check -
45
Do the Right Thing
1989, in 25 top lists Check -
46
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
47
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
48
Boogie Nights
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
49
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
50
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 100