Clintmwells's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
27
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
28
The Fly
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
29
Hellraiser
1987, in 3 top lists Check -
30
The Lost Boys
1987, in 3 top lists Check -
31
The 'Burbs
1989, in 1 top list Check -
32
Jacob's Ladder
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
33
The People Under the Stairs
1991, in 2 top lists Check -
34
In the Mouth of Madness
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
35
Event Horizon
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
36
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
37
Session 9
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
38
House of 1000 Corpses
2003, in 1 top list Check -
39
Hard Candy
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
40
Slither
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
41
Martyrs
2008, in 7 top lists Check -
42
The Midnight Meat Train
2008, in 1 top list Check -
43
The House of the Devil
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
44
Killing Them Softly
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
45
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
46
The ABCs of Death
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
47
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
48
Metallica: Some Kind of Monster
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
49
The Loved Ones
2009, in 1 top list Check -
50
The Innkeepers
2011, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 202