Cookies87's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
The Major and the Minor
1942, in 3 top lists Check -
27
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
28
A Passage to India
1984, in 5 top lists Check -
29
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
30
Un dimanche à la campagne
1984 — a.k.a. A Sunday in the Country, in 3 top lists Check -
31
Pride and Prejudice
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
32
A Room with a View
1985, in 11 top lists Check -
33
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
34
Jane Eyre
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
35
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
36
Tystnaden
1963 — a.k.a. The Silence, in 10 top lists Check -
37
La terra trema
1948 — a.k.a. The Earth Trembles, in 11 top lists Check -
38
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
39
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
40
Holiday
1938, in 8 top lists Check -
41
La ronde
1950 — a.k.a. La Ronde, in 8 top lists Check -
42
Yellow Sky
1948, in 2 top lists Check -
43
Rebecca
1940, in 23 top lists Check -
44
Howards End
1992, in 9 top lists Check -
45
A Little Princess
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
46
The Strawberry Blonde
1941, in 1 top list Check -
47
La bête humaine
1938 — a.k.a. The Human Beast, in 9 top lists Check -
48
La notte
1961 — a.k.a. The Night, in 13 top lists Check -
49
Screen Two: Persuasion
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
50
Trois couleurs: Blanc
1994 — a.k.a. Three Colors: White, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 221