DonkeysRAliens's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
Evil Dead II
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
27
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
28
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
29
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
30
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
31
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
32
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
33
Changeling
2008, in 1 top list Check -
34
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
35
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
36
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
37
The Untouchables
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
38
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
39
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
40
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
41
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
42
The Big Country
1958, in 6 top lists Check -
43
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
44
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
45
The Thin Red Line
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
46
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
47
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
48
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
49
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
50
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 479