Fishercat5's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
The Emperor's New Groove
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
27
My Cousin Vinny
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Trading Places
1983, in 5 top lists Check -
29
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
30
American Pop
1981, in 0 top lists Check -
31
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
32
Kung fu
2004 — a.k.a. Kung Fu Hustle, in 11 top lists Check -
33
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
34
Primer
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
35
Knives Out
2019, in 4 top lists -
36
Spider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse
2018, in 21 top lists Check -
37
Hamilton
2020, in 6 top lists -
38
Bo Burnham: Inside
2021 — a.k.a. Inside, in 0 top lists -
39
The Pirates of Penzance
1983, in 0 top lists Check -
40
The Last Dragon
1985, in 1 top list Check -
41
Fail Safe
1964, in 6 top lists Check -
42
El Camino: A Breaking Bad Movie
2019, in 0 top lists -
43
Coco
2017, in 14 top lists Check -
44
Kubo and the Two Strings
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
45
The Amazing Screw-On Head
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
46
Rango
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
47
The Hudsucker Proxy
1994, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 47 of 47