Green-parrot's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
27
Green Book
2018, in 12 top lists -
28
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
29
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
30
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
31
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
32
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
33
Joker
2019, in 13 top lists -
34
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
35
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
36
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
37
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
38
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
39
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
40
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
41
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
42
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
43
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
44
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
45
Arrival
2016, in 11 top lists Check -
46
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
47
The Martian
2015, in 6 top lists Check -
48
School of Rock
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
49
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
50
Zootopia
2016, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 66