Groovypb's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
228
Salinui chueok
2003 — a.k.a. Memories of Murder, in 17 top lists Check -
253
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
269
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
285
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
296
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
325
Jodaeiye Nader az Simin
2011 — a.k.a. A Separation, in 15 top lists Check -
331
Source Code
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
332
Super 8
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
336
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
357
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
371
Frank
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
372
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
396
The Gift
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
402
Sicario
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
416
Barton Fink
1991, in 8 top lists Check -
418
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
428
The Nice Guys
2016, in 1 top list Check -
463
Werckmeister harmóniák
2000 — a.k.a. Werckmeister Harmonies, in 12 top lists Check -
465
Caché
2005, in 15 top lists Check -
468
Das weiße Band - Eine deutsche Kindergeschichte
2009 — a.k.a. The White Ribbon, in 10 top lists Check -
471
The Thin Blue Line
1988, in 12 top lists Check -
482
Duel
1971, in 4 top lists Check -
486
Profondo rosso
1975 — a.k.a. Deep Red, in 9 top lists Check -
492
Solyaris
1972 — a.k.a. Solaris, in 27 top lists Check -
507
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 77