Heretique's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
Milk
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
27
Bowling for Columbine
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
28
Coraline
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
29
Good Bye Lenin!
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
30
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
31
Elephant
2003, in 10 top lists Check -
32
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
33
Before Sunset
2004, in 18 top lists Check -
34
In America
2002, in 1 top list Check -
35
The Virgin Suicides
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
36
Central do Brasil
1998 — a.k.a. Central Station, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 36 of 36