Heysluggo's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
224
The Night of the Hunter
1955, in 34 top lists Check -
228
Mean Streets
1973, in 22 top lists Check -
236
Double Indemnity
1944, in 37 top lists Check -
241
Strangers on a Train
1951, in 17 top lists Check -
246
Dirty Rotten Scoundrels
1988, in 1 top list Check -
247
A Fish Called Wanda
1988, in 8 top lists Check -
252
Raising Arizona
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
273
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
274
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
292
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
293
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
296
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
302
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
319
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
339
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
340
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
354
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
358
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
362
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
365
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
373
Face/Off
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
375
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
377
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
383
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
391
Beverly Hills Cop
1984, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 103