Hobgoblins5's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
27
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
28
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
29
Men in Black
1997, in 6 top lists Check -
30
Iron Man
2008, in 7 top lists Check -
31
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
32
The Chronicles of Narnia: Prince Caspian
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
33
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
34
Hitch
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
35
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
36
My Big Fat Greek Wedding
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
37
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
38
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
39
You've Got Mail
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
40
Elf
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
41
Band of Brothers
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
42
Pride and Prejudice
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
43
The Walking Dead
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
44
North & South
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
45
Bleak House
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
46
Cranford
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
47
Jane Eyre
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
48
Remember the Titans
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
49
Woman of the Year
1942, in 7 top lists Check -
50
A Night at the Opera
1935, in 17 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 248