Industry_of_nothing's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
40
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
1
Baraka
1992, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Rupan sansei: Kariosutoro no shiro
1979 — a.k.a. Lupin III: The Castle of Cagliostro, in 3 top lists Check -
37
L'ange
1982, in 1 top list Check -
10
Fong juk
2006 — a.k.a. Exiled, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Babe: Pig in the City
1998, in 1 top list Check -
15
La bête
1975 — a.k.a. The Beast, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Contes immoraux
1973 — a.k.a. Immoral Tales, in 0 top lists Check -
46
Ôritsu uchûgun Oneamisu no tsubasa
1987 — a.k.a. Wings of Honneamise, in 1 top list Check -
33
Love Letter
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
29
Ginga tetsudô Three-Nine
1979 — a.k.a. Galaxy Express 999, in 1 top list Check -
28
American Pop
1981, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Chuen zik saat sau
2001 — a.k.a. Fulltime Killer, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Bat Whispers
1930, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Shigatsu monogatari
1998 — a.k.a. April Story, in 0 top lists Check -
35
Vinasu senki
1989 — a.k.a. Venus Wars, in 1 top list Check -
8
Sign 'o' the Times
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Under the Cherry Moon
1986, in 0 top lists Check -
30
Hi no tori: Hôô hen
1986 — a.k.a. Firebird: Karma Chapter, in 0 top lists Check -
34
Eno nakano bokuno mura
1996 — a.k.a. Village of Dreams, in 0 top lists Check -
38
The Orchestra
1990, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 46 of 46