JimEastwood71's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
Carrie
1976, in 11 top lists Check -
27
Deliverance
1972, in 15 top lists Check -
28
Midnight Cowboy
1969, in 22 top lists Check -
29
Mad Max 2
1981 — a.k.a. The Road Warrior, in 14 top lists Check -
30
The Bridges of Madison County
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
31
Saturday Night Fever
1977, in 13 top lists Check -
32
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
33
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
34
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
35
Layer Cake
2004, in 1 top list Check -
36
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
37
Total Recall
1990, in 8 top lists Check -
38
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
39
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
40
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
41
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
42
Der Untergang
2004 — a.k.a. Downfall, in 14 top lists Check -
43
More
1998, in 1 top list Check -
44
La jetée
1962 — a.k.a. La Jetée, in 19 top lists Check -
45
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
46
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
47
Badlands
1973, in 23 top lists Check -
48
Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid
1969, in 21 top lists Check -
49
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
50
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 517