Juha's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
Dog Day Afternoon
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
27
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
28
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
29
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
30
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
31
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
32
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
33
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
34
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
35
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
36
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
37
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
38
The Wicker Man
1973, in 13 top lists Check -
39
Logan's Run
1976, in 4 top lists Check -
40
Sleepless in Seattle
1993, in 8 top lists Check -
41
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
42
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
43
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
44
Wild at Heart
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
45
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
46
Secret Window
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
47
Ghost Dog: The Way of the Samurai
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
48
Night on Earth
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
49
Coffee and Cigarettes
2003, in 1 top list Check -
50
Calamari Union
1985, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 368