Juodaavis's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
Love and Other Disasters
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Cry-Baby
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
29
Somewhere
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
30
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
31
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
32
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
33
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
34
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
35
Män som hatar kvinnor
2009 — a.k.a. The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo, in 1 top list Check -
36
Marie Antoinette
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
37
Pitch Black
2000, in 1 top list Check -
38
Up in the Air
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
39
La Belle Personne
2008 — a.k.a. The Beautiful Person, in 0 top lists Check -
40
Le Havre
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
41
Nowhere Boy
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
42
Roman Holiday
1953, in 14 top lists Check -
43
Born Yesterday
1950, in 10 top lists Check -
44
The Ghost and Mrs. Muir
1947, in 8 top lists Check -
45
Friends
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
46
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
47
P.S. I Love You
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
48
Queen of the Damned
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
49
Bande à part
1964 — a.k.a. Band of Outsiders, in 13 top lists Check -
50
Ce soir ou jamais
1961 — a.k.a. Tonight or Never, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 99