Jvv's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
27
Red Hot Riding Hood
1943, in 5 top lists Check -
28
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
29
Kawaita hana
1964 — a.k.a. Pale Flower, in 7 top lists Check -
30
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
31
Le salaire de la peur
1953 — a.k.a. The Wages of Fear, in 29 top lists Check -
32
Ningen no jôken
1959 — a.k.a. The Human Condition II: Road to Eternity, in 12 top lists Check -
33
Sunset Blvd.
1950 — a.k.a. Sunset Boulevard, in 35 top lists Check -
34
The Lady Eve
1941, in 20 top lists Check -
35
Ningen no jôken
1961 — a.k.a. The Human Condition III: A Soldier's Prayer, in 12 top lists Check -
36
Lektionen in Finsternis
1992 — a.k.a. Lessons of Darkness, in 6 top lists Check -
37
Zoo
1961, in 0 top lists Check -
38
Wings
1927, in 12 top lists Check -
39
My Own Private Idaho
1991, in 10 top lists Check -
40
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
41
Cool Hand Luke
1967, in 13 top lists Check -
42
I Am a Fugitive from a Chain Gang
1932, in 14 top lists Check -
43
Festen
1998 — a.k.a. The Celebration, in 18 top lists Check -
44
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
45
City Girl
1930, in 6 top lists Check -
46
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
47
Nebraska
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
48
Sullivan's Travels
1941, in 24 top lists Check -
49
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
50
Celda 211
2009 — a.k.a. Cell 211, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 608