Kickingpizza's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
Isle of Dogs
2018, in 1 top list Check -
27
The Astrologer
1975, in 0 top lists Check -
28
You Were Never Really Here
2017, in 5 top lists Check -
29
Hereditary
2018, in 4 top lists -
30
La planète sauvage
1973 — a.k.a. Fantastic Planet, in 10 top lists Check -
31
Phantom of the Paradise
1974, in 6 top lists Check -
32
Repo Man
1984, in 9 top lists Check -
33
Inside Llewyn Davis
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
34
Kill List
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
35
Short Cuts
1993, in 9 top lists Check -
36
The Ballad of Buster Scruggs
2018, in 0 top lists -
37
First Reformed
2017, in 4 top lists -
38
La nuit américaine
1973 — a.k.a. Day for Night, in 19 top lists Check -
39
La pyramide humaine
1961 — a.k.a. The Human Pyramid, in 2 top lists Check -
40
Killing Zoe
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
41
Andrey Rublyov
1966 — a.k.a. Andrei Rublev, in 29 top lists Check -
42
King of New York
1990, in 8 top lists Check -
43
20th Century Women
2016, in 1 top list Check -
44
Schizopolis
1996, in 4 top lists Check -
45
Napszállta
2018 — a.k.a. Sunset, in 0 top lists Check -
46
Boksuneun naui geot
2002 — a.k.a. Sympathy for Mr. Vengeance, in 4 top lists Check -
47
3 Women
1977, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 47 of 47