MarinTheCinemalcoholic's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
25
Limelight
1952, in 12 top lists Check -
26
Jaws
1975, in 29 top lists Check -
27
Suspiria
1977, in 17 top lists Check -
28
Double Indemnity
1944, in 37 top lists Check -
29
The Searchers
1956, in 26 top lists Check -
30
La nuit américaine
1973 — a.k.a. Day for Night, in 19 top lists Check -
31
Les demoiselles de Rochefort
1967 — a.k.a. The Young Girls of Rochefort, in 12 top lists Check -
32
Le charme discret de la bourgeoisie
1972 — a.k.a. The Discreet Charm of the Bourgeoisie, in 21 top lists Check -
33
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
34
Chung Hing sam lam
1994 — a.k.a. Chungking Express, in 19 top lists Check -
35
The Texas Chain Saw Massacre
1974, in 15 top lists Check -
36
Arsenic and Old Lace
1944, in 9 top lists Check -
37
Der müde Tod
1921 — a.k.a. Destiny, in 8 top lists Check -
38
Life Is Sweet
1990, in 4 top lists Check -
39
Speed
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
40
Videodrome
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
41
Climax
2018, in 3 top lists -
42
Un condamné à mort s'est échappé ou Le vent...
1956 — a.k.a. A Man Escaped, in 20 top lists Check -
43
A Woman Under the Influence
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
44
Valerie a týden divu
1970 — a.k.a. Valerie and Her Week of Wonders, in 8 top lists Check -
45
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
46
Le samouraï
1967 — a.k.a. Le Samouraï, in 20 top lists Check -
47
Lawrence of Arabia
1962, in 40 top lists Check -
48
Dressed to Kill
1980, in 7 top lists Check -
49
The Lodger: A Story of the London Fog
1927, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 735