Nadasj's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
The Polar Express
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
27
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
28
Erin Brockovich
2000, in 8 top lists Check -
29
Bean
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
30
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
31
Mr. Bean's Holiday
2007, in 1 top list Check -
32
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
33
The Patriot
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
34
Australia
2008, in 1 top list Check -
35
Miss Congeniality
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
36
Eat Pray Love
2010, in 1 top list Check -
37
Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs
1937, in 25 top lists Check -
38
The Message
1976 — a.k.a. Mohammad: Messenger of God, in 7 top lists Check -
39
The World's Fastest Indian
2005, in 1 top list Check -
40
Walk the Line
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
41
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
42
Hooligans
2005 — a.k.a. Green Street Hooligans, in 0 top lists Check -
43
Chicken Run
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
44
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
45
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
46
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
47
The Hours
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
48
Wit
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
49
El orfanato
2007 — a.k.a. The Orphanage, in 3 top lists Check -
50
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 443