Nickalive's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
27
Michael Clayton
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
28
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
29
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
30
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
31
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
32
Die Welle
2008 — a.k.a. The Wave, in 0 top lists Check -
33
Smokin' Aces
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
34
L'auberge espagnole
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
35
Azuloscurocasinegro
2006 — a.k.a. Dark Blue Almost Black, in 0 top lists Check -
36
Üç maymun
2008 — a.k.a. Three Monkeys, in 2 top lists Check -
37
Public Enemies
2009, in 1 top list Check -
38
Bluff
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
39
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
40
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
41
Tropic Thunder
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
42
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
43
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
44
The Town
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
45
Haute tension
2003 — a.k.a. High Tension, in 2 top lists Check -
46
The 40 Year Old Virgin
2005 — a.k.a. The 40-Year-Old Virgin, in 5 top lists Check -
47
Knocked Up
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
48
Forgetting Sarah Marshall
2008, in 1 top list Check -
49
Role Models
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
50
Gomorra
2008 — a.k.a. Gomorrah, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 576