Panman92's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
24
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
25
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
26
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
27
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
28
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
29
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
30
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
31
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
32
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
33
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
34
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
35
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
36
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
37
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
38
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
39
Forbidden Planet
1956, in 9 top lists Check -
40
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
40
Young Frankenstein
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
40
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
40
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
40
Network
1976, in 14 top lists Check -
40
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
41
Dredd
2012, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 48 of 48