Puertorojo's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
27
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
28
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
29
Festen
1998 — a.k.a. The Celebration, in 18 top lists Check -
30
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
31
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
32
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
33
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
34
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
35
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
36
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
37
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
38
Looper
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
39
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
40
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
41
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
42
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
43
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
44
Primer
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
45
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
46
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
47
Glengarry Glen Ross
1992, in 8 top lists Check -
48
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
49
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
50
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 54