Rigters's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
The Sting
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
27
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
28
La haine
1995 — a.k.a. La Haine, in 15 top lists Check -
29
Aguirre, der Zorn Gottes
1972 — a.k.a. Aguirre, the Wrath of God, in 18 top lists Check -
30
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
31
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
32
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
33
Rope
1948, in 10 top lists Check -
34
A Hard Day's Night
1964, in 18 top lists Check -
35
Night of the Living Dead
1968, in 20 top lists Check -
36
Jodaeiye Nader az Simin
2011 — a.k.a. A Separation, in 15 top lists Check -
37
Smultronstället
1957 — a.k.a. Wild Strawberries, in 24 top lists Check -
38
This Is Spinal Tap
1984, in 22 top lists Check -
39
Sherlock Jr.
1924, in 24 top lists Check -
40
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
41
The Gold Rush
1925, in 30 top lists Check -
42
Lawrence of Arabia
1962, in 40 top lists Check -
43
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
44
The Elephant Man
1980, in 16 top lists Check -
45
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
46
The Adventures of Robin Hood
1938, in 17 top lists Check -
47
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
48
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
49
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
50
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 80