Rjcman's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check -
27
Laura
1944, in 21 top lists Check -
28
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
29
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
30
Yi yi
2000 — a.k.a. Yi Yi: A One and a Two..., in 19 top lists Check -
31
Chung Hing sam lam
1994 — a.k.a. Chungking Express, in 19 top lists Check -
32
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
33
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
34
Liberal Arts
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
35
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
36
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
37
The Philadelphia Story
1940, in 22 top lists Check -
38
His Girl Friday
1940, in 22 top lists Check -
39
A Noite
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
40
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
41
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
42
Das Boot
1981 — a.k.a. The Boat, in 15 top lists Check -
43
Brief Encounter
1945, in 22 top lists Check -
44
Before Midnight
2013, in 6 top lists Check -
45
Notting Hill
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
46
Crna macka, beli macor
1998 — a.k.a. Black Cat, White Cat, in 4 top lists Check -
47
Another Earth
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
48
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
49
Source Code
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
50
Bringing Up Baby
1938, in 23 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 77