Savvas172007's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
85
Bolt
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
93
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
103
Suburgatory: Thanksgiving
2011 Check -
106
Die fetten Jahre sind vorbei
2004 — a.k.a. The Edukators, in 0 top lists Check -
114
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
115
The Pink Panther
1963, in 4 top lists Check -
120
Deligianneion Parthenagogeion
2007 Check -
121
Good Bye Lenin!
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
122
The Nanny
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
124
Mila mou vromika
2009 Check -
125
Eisai to tairi mou
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
126
To pio glyko mou psema
2002 Check -
128
Notias
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
129
Paidiki hara
2009 Check -
134
Eglimata
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
136
Deka lepta kirigma
2000 Check -
138
Tavros me toxoti
1994 Check -
141
Sto para 5
2005 — a.k.a. In the Nick of Time, in 0 top lists Check -
142
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
147
Glee: The Rocky Horror Glee Show
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
153
Desperate Housewives: Epiphany
2010 Check -
154
Nick and Norah's Infinite Playlist
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
156
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
158
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
163
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 516