Temyi75's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
27
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
28
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
29
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
30
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
31
Unforgiven
1992, in 24 top lists Check -
32
Waking Life
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
33
The Mist
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
34
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
35
Per un pugno di dollari
1964 — a.k.a. A Fistful of Dollars, in 10 top lists Check -
36
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
37
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
38
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
39
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 39 of 39