Theotter89's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
19
The Adventures of Robin Hood
1938, in 17 top lists Check -
20
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
21
Strangers on a Train
1951, in 17 top lists Check -
22
Seven Brides for Seven Brothers
1954, in 8 top lists Check -
23
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
24
Mary Poppins
1964, in 15 top lists Check -
25
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
26
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
27
Jaws
1975, in 29 top lists Check -
28
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
29
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
30
Goldfinger
1964, in 15 top lists Check -
31
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
32
Planes, Trains & Automobiles
1987, in 4 top lists Check -
33
Say Anything...
1989, in 3 top lists Check -
34
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
35
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
36
Dark City
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
37
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
38
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
39
Boyz n the Hood
1991, in 9 top lists Check -
40
Clueless
1995, in 8 top lists Check -
41
A Fish Called Wanda
1988, in 8 top lists Check -
42
Scream
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
43
Star Trek II: The Wrath of Khan
1982, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 275