WilliamBravin's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
Le conseguenze dell'amore
2004 — a.k.a. The Consequences of Love, in 5 top lists Check -
27
Brick
2005, in 8 top lists Check -
28
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
29
Cashback
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
30
The Believer
2001, in 1 top list Check -
31
Belle de jour
1967 — a.k.a. Belle de Jour, in 21 top lists Check -
32
Les triplettes de Belleville
2003 — a.k.a. The Triplets of Belleville, in 11 top lists Check -
33
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
34
The Strangers
2008, in 1 top list Check -
35
The Basketball Diaries
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
36
The Beach
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
37
Planet Terror
2007, in 1 top list Check -
38
Silent Hill
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
39
Shi mian mai fu
2004 — a.k.a. House of Flying Daggers, in 5 top lists Check -
40
Wilde
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
41
Waking Life
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
42
Smoke
1995, in 1 top list Check -
43
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
44
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
45
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
46
The Last King of Scotland
2006, in 1 top list Check -
47
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
48
High Fidelity
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
49
Say Anything...
1989, in 3 top lists Check -
50
Boys Don't Cry
1999, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 349