Willyfog's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
27
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
28
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
29
Delirium
1979, in 0 top lists Check -
30
The Fabelmans
2022, in 6 top lists -
31
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
32
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
33
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
34
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
35
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
36
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
37
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
38
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
39
Gisaengchung
2019 — a.k.a. Parasite, in 22 top lists -
40
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
41
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
42
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
43
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
44
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
45
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
46
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
47
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
48
Sunset Blvd.
1950 — a.k.a. Sunset Boulevard, in 35 top lists Check -
49
Paths of Glory
1957, in 26 top lists Check -
50
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 108