Zzzorf's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
58
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
60
El crimen del Padre Amaro
2002 — a.k.a. The Crime of Padre Amaro, in 4 top lists Check -
63
Bound
1996, in 6 top lists Check -
68
Akai tenshi
1966 — a.k.a. The Red Angel, in 3 top lists Check -
72
Paper Moon
1973, in 7 top lists Check -
74
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
76
A Woman Under the Influence
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
79
Maynila sa mga kuko ng liwanag
1975 — a.k.a. Manila in the Claws of Light, in 9 top lists Check -
81
Tri orísky pro Popelku
1973 — a.k.a. Three Wishes for Cinderella, in 1 top list Check -
84
Tuvalu
1999, in 1 top list Check -
88
Spider Baby or, the Maddest Story Ever Told
1967, in 2 top lists Check -
92
Cluny Brown
1946, in 3 top lists Check -
93
Dear John
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
97
La graine et le mulet
2007 — a.k.a. The Secret of the Grain, in 4 top lists Check -
98
Dragon: The Bruce Lee Story
1993, in 1 top list Check -
99
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
100
Ben
1972, in 0 top lists Check -
101
Demon Seed
1977, in 2 top lists Check -
102
Fanny och Alexander
1982 — a.k.a. Fanny and Alexander, in 25 top lists Check -
103
Pixote: A Lei do Mais Fraco
1980 — a.k.a. Pixote, in 7 top lists Check -
104
Pride and Prejudice
1940, in 2 top lists Check -
105
Star Trek: Nemesis
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
106
Alexandra's Project
2003, in 1 top list Check -
108
This Island Earth
1955, in 1 top list Check -
109
Cinderella
1950, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 724