JimEastwood71's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
32
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
42
Der Untergang
2004 — a.k.a. Downfall, in 14 top lists Check -
48
Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid
1969, in 21 top lists Check -
56
Le scaphandre et le papillon
2007 — a.k.a. The Diving Bell and the Butterfly, in 7 top lists Check -
58
Spartacus
1960, in 19 top lists Check -
76
Ip Man
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
111
Lonely Boy
1963, in 3 top lists Check -
166
Il vangelo secondo Matteo
1964 — a.k.a. The Gospel According to St. Matthew, in 14 top lists Check -
212
Born to Be Blue
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
243
Senna
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
279
Andrey Rublyov
1966 — a.k.a. Andrei Rublev, in 29 top lists Check -
475
Il caso Mattei
1972 — a.k.a. The Mattei Affair, in 4 top lists Check -
485
Die große Ekstase des Bildschnitzers Steiner
1974 — a.k.a. The Great Ecstasy of Woodcarver Steiner, in 3 top lists Check