Aaron_grayy's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
52
Bronson
2008, in 1 top list Check -
53
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
54
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
55
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
56
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
57
Training Day
2001, in 1 top list Check -
58
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
59
The King of Comedy
1982, in 15 top lists Check -
60
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
61
Locke
2013, in 1 top list Check -
62
This Is Spinal Tap
1984, in 22 top lists Check -
63
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
64
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
65
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
66
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
67
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
68
Cool Hand Luke
1967, in 13 top lists Check -
69
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
70
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
71
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
72
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
73
Barry Lyndon
1975, in 24 top lists Check -
74
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
75
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 250